Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manawa
(0-7)
|
- |
Tri-County
(3-2)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Florence High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albany High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
Argyle
(3-2)
|
- |
Juda
(0-2)
|
- |
Juda High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Barneveld
(8-6)
|
- |
Monticello
(1-2)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
Cassville
(5-5)
|
- |
Benton
(9-2)
|
- |
Benton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
Belmont
(0-5)
|
- |
River Ridge
(7-1)
|
- |
River Ridge High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Rio High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
Monroe
(0-6)
|
- |
Evansville
(0-5)
|
- |
Evansville High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Kenosha Tremper
(3-0)
|
- |
Franklin
(5-0)
|
- |
Franklin High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oak Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
|||
Bonduel
(3-4)
|
- |
Rosholt
(8-1)
|
- |
Rosholt High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Deerfield
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Deerfield
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Heritage Christian
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milwaukee Reagan Prep School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Slinger High School - SHS Main Gym
|
|||
Wisconsin Lutheran
(9-5)
|
- |
Watertown
(2-5)
|
- |
Watertown High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
Menominee Indian
(3-2)
|
- |
Amherst
(3-4)
|
- |
Amherst High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hamilton
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
River Falls
(16-9)
|
- |
Hudson
(10-8)
|
- |
Hudson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
Antigo
(4-1)
|
- |
Lakeland
(1-6)
|
- |
Lakeland Union High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
Adams-Friendship
(2-9)
|
- |
Mauston
(5-9)
|
- |
Mauston High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Menasha High School Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Milton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
Somerset
(2-2)
|
- |
Osceola
(4-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
Amery
(0-3)
|
- |
Prescott
(5-0)
|
- |
Prescott High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Allis Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Xavier High School - XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
|
|||
- |
- |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Hilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sheboygan County Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
Green Bay East
(1-5)
|
- |
New London
(2-4)
|
- |
New London High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Florence High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Regis High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 2nd Place)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cadott High School (Cloverbelt Crossover - 4th Place)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McDonell Central High School (Cloverbelt Crossover - 7th Place)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Deerfield
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Phillips High School (Marawood Crossover)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|||
St. Croix Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Mineral Point
(7-3)
|
- |
Darlington
(3-4)
|
- |
Darlington High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Riverdale
(4-5)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(4-3)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
Boscobel
(1-9)
|
- |
Cuba City
(7-1)
|
- |
Cuba City High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
Cornell
(0-2)
|
- |
Bruce
(1-2)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian High School
|
|||
Shell Lake
(0-1)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
Alma/Pepin
(4-3)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(2-8)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
Unity
(0-1)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-2)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Whitehall
(3-5)
|
- |
Gilmanton
(1-6)
|
- |
Gilmanton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Melrose-Mindoro
(1-7)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-6)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
North Crawford
(2-16)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(1-4)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Lomira
(0-5)
|
- |
Oakfield
(0-9)
|
- |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
Northwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(1-3)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Royall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
Shiocton
(7-0)
|
- |
Tigerton
(2-3)
|
- |
Tigerton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Westby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
New Auburn
(1-3)
|
- |
Winter
(3-2)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|