Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Shawano Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Shawano Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Merrill Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Cadott Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cadott Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cadott Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cadott Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cadott Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
McDonell Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Hudson Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Deforest Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Seneca Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Fond du Lac Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
West Bend West
(11-7)
|
- |
Brookfield Central
(13-7)
|
- |
Brookfield Central High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Wautoma Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield Central (Lancer Invitational)
|
|||
Wausau West
(3-6)
|
- |
Shawano
(4-3)
|
- |
Shawano Community High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sparta Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sparta High School (Sparta Invitational)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shiocton
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Shorewood High School (Shorewood Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
McDonell Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
McDonell Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wautoma Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ashland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sparta Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pine City Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sparta High School (Sparta Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Shiocton
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Shorewood High School (Shorewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sheboygan South
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Johnson Creek Invite
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield Central (Lancer Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sparta Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ashland
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sparta High School (Sparta Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shiocton
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wautoma Tournament
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Johnson Creek Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sparta Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Pine City Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Fond du Lac Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shawano Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shiocton
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wautoma Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shorewood High School (Shorewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ashland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sparta High School (Sparta Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Tournament
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Fond du Lac Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shawano Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wautoma Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sparta Invite
|
|||
Union Grove
(7-1)
|
- |
- |
Pine City Tournament
|
2:00 PM CDT | |
0 |
2 |
Fond du Lac Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shawano Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sparta High School (Sparta Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield Central (Lancer Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational - Gold Semifinal)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shorewood High School (Shorewood Invitational)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Holmen Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Fond du Lac Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran (KML Invitational, Gold - Third Place)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sparta High School (Sparta Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Irondale Open
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shorewood High School (Shorewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Open
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Auburndale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Merrill Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield Central (Lancer Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
Brookfield Academy
(5-3)
|
- |
Oakfield
(0-9)
|
- |
|
4:45 PM CDT |