Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Whitnall High School
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
Franklin
(5-0)
|
- |
Germantown
(4-3)
|
- |
Germantown High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Johnson Creek
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albany High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(0-2)
|
- |
Juda
(0-1)
|
- |
Juda High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Argyle
(3-1)
|
- |
Pecatonica
(1-1)
|
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
Richland Center
(2-4)
|
- |
Platteville
(8-0)
|
- |
Platteville High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Potosi
(2-5)
|
- |
Belmont
(0-2)
|
- |
Belmont High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
Shullsburg
(1-6)
|
- |
Highland
(1-2)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
Cassville
(4-4)
|
- |
River Ridge
(4-0)
|
- |
River Ridge High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Royall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Johnson Creek
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
Waunakee
(6-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson
(3-3)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Logan High School
|
|||
Omro
(1-3)
|
- |
Lomira
(0-5)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
DeForest
(12-9)
|
- |
Milton
(15-5)
|
- |
Milton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
Portage
(1-5)
|
- |
Monroe
(0-6)
|
- |
Monroe High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(3-1)
|
- |
Pittsville
(0-6)
|
- |
Pittsville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
Boyceville
(5-3)
|
- |
Somerset
(2-2)
|
- |
Somerset High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
Reedsburg
(4-2)
|
- |
Stoughton
(2-4)
|
- |
Stoughton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Tomah HS - Main Gym
|
|||
Mauston
(3-2)
|
- |
Wautoma
(5-4)
|
- |
Wautoma High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Nekoosa
(1-6)
|
- |
Westfield
(1-5)
|
- |
Westfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
Crandon
(4-8)
|
- |
Northland Pines
(1-5)
|
- |
Northland Pines High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
GMC Championship - Brookfield East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
GMC Championship - Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels (Greater Metro Tournament)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marathon High School (Marawood Crossover)
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Luck
(0-1)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
Southwestern
(6-1)
|
- |
Riverdale
(4-5)
|
- |
Riverdale High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Winter
(3-2)
|
- |
Birchwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
Viroqua
(4-7)
|
- |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
(0-10)
|
- |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
Alma/Pepin
(4-3)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-6)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Rosholt
(8-1)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia
(2-5)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
Marion
(1-2)
|
- |
Manawa
(0-7)
|
- |
Manawa High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
De Soto
(6-3)
|
- |
North Crawford
(2-1)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Clear Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
Turtle Lake
(3-1)
|
- |
Shell Lake
(0-1)
|
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Frederic
(0-2)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Unity
(0-1)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Seneca
(6-0)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(5-7)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Westby High School
|
|||
Kickapoo
(1-3)
|
- |
Weston
(0-7)
|
- |
Weston High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
Cuba City
(7-1)
|
- |
Darlington
(3-4)
|
- |
Darlington High School
|
7:45 PM CDT |