Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
2 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
Monticello
(1-1)
|
- |
Argyle
(3-1)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
Juda
(0-1)
|
- |
Pecatonica
(1-1)
|
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
Lancaster
(0-6)
|
- |
Platteville
(8-0)
|
- |
Platteville High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
Shullsburg
(1-6)
|
- |
Belmont
(0-2)
|
- |
Belmont High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Potosi
(2-5)
|
- |
Benton
(7-0)
|
- |
Benton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
Turner
(3-3)
|
- |
Clinton
(0-7)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
Whitewater
(0-5)
|
- |
Evansville
(0-5)
|
- |
Evansville High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milwaukee School of Languages High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
Horicon
(1-8)
|
- |
Columbus
(3-7)
|
- |
Columbus High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Slinger High School - SHS Main Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barron High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bayfield Schools
|
|||
Spooner
(1-4)
|
- |
Bloomer
(6-1)
|
- |
Bloomer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Durand High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(0-4)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(2-3)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
Amery
(0-3)
|
- |
Glenwood City
(0-8)
|
- |
Glenwood City High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Green Bay East
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hamilton
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-5)
|
- |
Hayward
(4-3)
|
- |
Hayward HS
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wabeno High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
Westfield
(1-5)
|
- |
Mauston
(3-2)
|
- |
Mauston High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
Hurley
(0-2)
|
- |
Mellen
(0-3)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
Rice Lake
(6-10)
|
- |
Menomonie
(2-10)
|
- |
Menomonie High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Mercer High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New London High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(3-1)
|
- |
Stratford
(3-3)
|
- |
Stratford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winter High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Superior High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(1-4)
|
- |
Stockbridge
(0-0)
|
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Granton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Luck High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Iowa-Grant
(4-3)
|
- |
Southwestern
(6-1)
|
- |
Southwestern High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Darlington
(3-4)
|
- |
Boscobel
(1-9)
|
- |
Boscobel High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
Chequamegon
(0-5)
|
- |
Gilman
(1-6)
|
- |
Gilman High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
Port Edwards
(2-5)
|
- |
Bowler
(1-2)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Birchwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Bruce
(1-2)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
Marion
(1-2)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(1-2)
|
- |
Gresham Community High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Laconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
Almond-Bancroft
(0-9)
|
- |
Rosholt
(8-1)
|
- |
Rosholt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
Shell Lake
(0-1)
|
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
St. Croix Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
Prairie Farm
(1-3)
|
- |
Turtle Lake
(3-1)
|
- |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|