skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday, August 29, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Waunakee Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
McFarland Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Francis High School (St. Francis Invite)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Francis High School (St. Francis Invite)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Francis High School (St. Francis Invite)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Abbotsford
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Altoona Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Mosinee Quad
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Mosinee Quad
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mosinee Quad(1st place)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Mosinee Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Mosinee Quad
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Mosinee Quad (3rd place)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bowler Double Duel
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bowler Double Duel
FINAL
 3 
 1 
St Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
McFarland Triangular
FINAL
 2 
 1 
McFarland Triangular
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Edgar (Marawood Crossover Challenge)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
St. Francis High School (St. Francis Invite)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Abbotsford
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Abbotsford
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Edgar (Marawood Crossover Challenge)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Boyceville Quad
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Edgar (Marawood Crossover Challenge)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Conference Crossover
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Edgar (Marawood Crossover Challenge)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Abbotsford
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Tenor High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Benton High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
University Lake School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Edgar (Marawood Crossover Challenge)
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Conference Crossover
FINAL
Elkhorn (0-0)
 - 
Clinton (0-0)
 - 
Clinton High School
6:15 PM CDT
Cambridge (0-0)
 - 
Belleville (0-0)
 - 
Belleville High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Westfield High School
FINAL
Amery (0-0)
 - 
Spooner (0-0)
 - 
Spooner High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Ashland Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Aquinas High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Logan High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Abbotsford
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Edgar (Marawood Crossover Challenge)
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
Cameron (0-0)
 - 
Turtle Lake (0-0)
 - 
Turtle Lake High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
Cornell (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn High School
7:15 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
Luck (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
7:15 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
Webster (0-0)
 - 
Frederic (0-0)
 - 
Frederic High School
7:15 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Montello High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Westby High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Laconia High School
FINAL
Tigerton (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Abbotsford
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL