skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 33 
 23 
Watersmeet High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 57 
 52 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 79 
 52 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 62 
 43 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 55 
 43 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 65 
 36 
FINAL
 70 
 87 
SCTE
FINAL
 89 
 38 
Tenor High School
FINAL
 60 
 61 
Milwaukee King
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 63 
 70 
Badger High School
FINAL
 65 
 73 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 41 
 75 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 75 
 30 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 44 
 52 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 65 
 38 
Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 82 
 70 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 80 
 56 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 46 
 51 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 70 
 49 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 47 
 53 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 44 
 52 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 68 
 61 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 37 
 82 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 57 
 67 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 69 
 50 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 51 
 61 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 80 
 70 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 67 
 72 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 68 
 84 
Milwaukee Bay View
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Early View High School
FINAL
 79 
 88 
MSOL
FINAL
 55 
 49 
University Lake School
FINAL
 29 
 66 
Milwaukee Madison
FINAL
 80 
 115 
Milwaukee Washington
FINAL
 85 
 82 
WCLL
FINAL
 47 
 74 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 62 
 66 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 79 
 25 
Alma High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 83 
 46 
Amery High School
FINAL
 48 
 55 
Barron High School
FINAL
 47 
 54 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 68 
 67 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 71 
 75 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 47 
 51 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 49 
 41 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 23 
 78 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 64 
 75 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 35 
 61 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Eau Claire North High School, Doghouse
FINAL
 36 
 51 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 64 
 45 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 62 
 48 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 70 
 52 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 37 
 48 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 65 
 39 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 61 
 66 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 67 
 62 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 32 
 73 
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
FINAL
 68 
 62 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 67 
 73 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 56 
 52 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Marquette High School
FINAL
 38 
 75 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 37 
 45 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 77 
 70 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 64 
 90 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 72 
 71 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Omro High School
FINAL
 63 
 62 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 58 
 71 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 44 
 69 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 41 
 52 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 59 
 52 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 67 
 45 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 49 
 64 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 50 
 32 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 50 
 86 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 45 
 55 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 37 
 48 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 83 
 75 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 73 
 40 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 74 
 53 
Siren High School
FINAL
 55 
 37 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 60 
 58 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 46 
 55 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 21 
 38 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 54 
 79 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 39 
 70 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 32 
 40 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 82 
 43 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 57 
 35 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 33 
 57 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 61 
 69 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 45 
 69 
Webster High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 62 
 57 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 59 
 52 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 73 
 61 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 77 
 61 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 85 
 60 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 69 
 88 
Mountain Top Christian High School
FINAL
 73 
 79 
Superior High School
FINAL
 53 
 46 
Ironwood, Mich., High School
FINAL
 36 
 37 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 77 
 37 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 32 
 71 
Almond-Bancroft High School
FINAL
 72 
 35 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 72 
 51 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 33 
 55 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 64 
 58 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 59 
 68 
Benton High School Benton High School Gym
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 71 
 51 
Bowler High School
FINAL
Rio
 78 
 43 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
FINAL
 37 
 40 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 66 
 72 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 65 
 71 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 78 
 60 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 46 
 58 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 93 
 81 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 66 
 43 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 73 
 56 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
FINAL
 57 
 58 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 69 
 56 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 45 
 60 
Independence High School
FINAL
 51 
 62 
Juda High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 37 
 49 
Lakeside Lutheran High School East Gym
FINAL
 71 
 64 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 51 
 73 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 75 
 89 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 52 
 71 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 67 
 40 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 45 
 44 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 77 
 71 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 53 
 78 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 64 
 79 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 36 
 57 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 35 
 81 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 89 
 57 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 48 
 74 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 50 
 55 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 59 
 47 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 37 
 52 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 65 
 111 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 83 
 32 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 53 
 37 
Valley Christian High School
FINAL
 57 
 64 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 65 
 61 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 70 
 58 
Westby Area High School
FINAL
 91 
 83 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 76 
 52 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 54 
 56 
Decorah High School
FINAL