skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, February 13, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 29 
 72 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 35 
 45 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 51 
 48 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 39 
 55 
Eau Claire North High School, Doghouse
FINAL
 32 
 53 
Rock County Christian School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 45 
 69 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 25 
 52 
Northside YMCA
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Kenosha Reuther High School
FINAL
 72 
 68 
FINAL
 51 
 61 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 92 
 69 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 75 
 57 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 54 
 71 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 73 
 61 
Florence High School
FINAL
 56 
 62 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 72 
 66 
Green Bay East
FINAL
 53 
 45 
Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 62 
 54 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 86 
 37 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 77 
 58 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 74 
 77 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 47 
 74 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 61 
 50 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 75 
 58 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 55 
 61 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 61 
 81 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 57 
 69 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 89 
 74 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 70 
 65 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 64 
 58 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 72 
 51 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 48 
 60 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 43 
 59 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 56 
 78 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 58 
 76 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 92 
 34 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
FINAL
 86 
 77 
Milwaukee Marshall
FINAL
 70 
 85 
Milwaukee Washington
FINAL
 89 
 79 
Milwaukee Vincent
FINAL
 83 
 80 
Milwaukee North
FINAL
 62 
 96 
Golda Meir
FINAL
 82 
 67 
WCLL
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Crown of Life Lutheran School
7:00 PM CST
 70 
 50 
Marquette University High School
FINAL
 74 
 63 
Aquinas High School
FINAL
 71 
 39 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 71 
 51 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 61 
 75 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 42 
 83 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 52 
 32 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 89 
 48 
Colby High School
FINAL
 62 
 59 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 87 
 48 
Milwaukee Lutheran (Cudahy Home Game)
FINAL
 50 
 65 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 32 
 56 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 47 
 69 
Durand High School
FINAL
 68 
 72 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 54 
 60 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 72 
 52 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 77 
 48 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 65 
 69 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 45 
 44 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 71 
 62 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 81 
 27 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 57 
 73 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 50 
 53 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 41 
 80 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 42 
 83 
Luck High School
FINAL
 89 
 50 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 68 
 96 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 78 
 69 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 84 
 76 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 44 
 56 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 79 
 83 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 63 
 54 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 57 
 70 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 77 
 65 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 78 
 80 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 65 
 64 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 54 
 50 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 54 
 50 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 48 
 53 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 35 
 51 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 41 
 74 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 43 
 65 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 68 
 54 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 75 
 52 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 28 
 77 
Prescott High School
FINAL
Rio
 47 
 62 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 67 
 83 
Regis High School
FINAL
 46 
 60 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 65 
 83 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 63 
 49 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 60 
 53 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 52 
 65 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 62 
 29 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 66 
 92 
Siren High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 27 
 57 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 72 
 59 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 44 
 63 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 38 
 68 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 67 
 83 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 86 
 51 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
Webster High School
FINAL
 45 
 50 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 69 
 70 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 76 
 61 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 96 
 86 
Winter High School
FINAL
 14 
 72 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 75 
 48 
Elkhart Lake (Big East Conference Silver Tournament)
FINAL
 77 
 66 
Hilbert (Big East Conference Tournament)
FINAL
 78 
 63 
Oostburg High School (Big East Conference Tournament)
FINAL
 73 
 53 
Mishicot High School (Big East Conference Silver Tournament)
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Ozaukee (Big East Conference Silver Tournament)
FINAL
 67 
 61 
St. Mary Catholic (Big East Conference Tournament)
FINAL
 49 
 43 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 68 
 77 
FINAL
 37 
 54 
Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptist
FINAL
 53 
 45 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 61 
 42 
Almond-Bancroft High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 49 
 93 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 48 
 68 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 69 
 51 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
FINAL
 91 
 55 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 48 
 33 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 62 
 63 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 45 
 53 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
FINAL
 44 
 71 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 36 
 75 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 57 
 62 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
FINAL
 79 
 42 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 75 
 61 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 51 
 37 
Highland High School
FINAL
 51 
 64 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 24 
 63 
Independence High School
FINAL
 61 
 45 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 74 
 73 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 90 
 57 
Juda High School
FINAL
 67 
 58 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 57 
 62 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 63 
 46 
Lakeside Lutheran High School East Gym
FINAL
 72 
 45 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 41 
 77 
Lourdes Academy High School, Castle Gymnasium
FINAL
 86 
 105 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 64 
 77 
Marion Elementary School
FINAL
 36 
 70 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 71 
 66 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 74 
 94 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 38 
 105 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 60 
 37 
Montello High School
FINAL
 63 
 39 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 56 
 42 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 57 
 41 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 7 
 76 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 48 
 39 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 49 
 85 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 47 
 42 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 70 
 31 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 69 
 44 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 39 
 62 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 86 
 30 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 18 
 56 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 37 
 46 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 49 
 53 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 65 
 73 
Westby Area High School
FINAL
 67 
 89 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 36 
 53 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 30 
 74 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 51 
 52 
FINAL