skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Thursday, February 22, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 100 
 73 
Kenosha Reuther High School
FINAL
 48 
 72 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 55 
 69 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Three Lakes High School
Cancelled
 64 
 77 
Milwaukee Marshall
FINAL
 64 
 78 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 69 
 57 
Badger High School
FINAL
 63 
 40 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 35 
 68 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 58 
 46 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 52 
 56 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 73 
 61 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 75 
 85 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 55 
 61 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 53 
 39 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
 58 
 65 
Green Bay East
FINAL
 42 
 65 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 66 
 79 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 67 
 68 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 62 
 49 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 56 
 55 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 66 
 87 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 55 
 72 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 103 
 58 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 61 
 53 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 77 
 83 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 40 
 24 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 59 
 87 
New London High School
FINAL
 79 
 44 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 58 
 82 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 60 
 76 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 51 
 70 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 39 
 40 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 70 
 76 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 58 
 39 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 69 
 52 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 91 
 94 
WCLL
FINAL
 28 
 80 
Golda Meir
FINAL
 78 
 68 
SCTE
FINAL
 42 
 56 
Milwaukee Bay View
FINAL
 81 
 58 
Milwaukee King
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Milwaukee North
FINAL
 74 
 85 
Milwaukee Washington
FINAL
 45 
 51 
Wakefield-Marenisco High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
DeSoto High School
Cancelled
 63 
 40 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 71 
 52 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 68 
 69 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 75 
 55 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 63 
 66 
Beliot Turner High School
FINAL
 62 
 56 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 50 
 44 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 55 
 41 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 60 
 68 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 104 
 56 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 54 
 55 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 53 
 63 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 68 
 59 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 40 
 88 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 46 
 52 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 60 
 82 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 59 
 68 
Durand High School
FINAL
 52 
 71 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 57 
 83 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 42 
 63 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 69 
 35 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 52 
 48 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 67 
 79 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Hurley High School
FINAL
 64 
 50 
Jefferson High School, Premier Bank Gymnasium
FINAL
 84 
 48 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 40 
 34 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 52 
 88 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 54 
 69 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 53 
 36 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 91 
 58 
Lena High School
FINAL
 73 
 70 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 65 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 59 
 63 
Luck High School
FINAL
 67 
 72 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 56 
 74 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 51 
 34 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 67 
 45 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 53 
 60 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 54 
 46 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 46 
 48 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 78 
 64 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 22 
 62 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 68 
 43 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 61 
 54 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 64 
 48 
Portage High School
FINAL
 18 
 40 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 47 
 66 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 75 
 58 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 51 
 65 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 49 
 69 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 45 
 51 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 55 
 73 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 42 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 40 
 54 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 97 
 66 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 79 
 72 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 46 
 55 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 36 
 65 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 32 
 44 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 37 
 77 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
FINAL
 58 
 34 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 69 
 62 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Valders High School
FINAL
 67 
 75 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 57 
 88 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 34 
 80 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 52 
 57 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 82 
 57 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 55 
 51 
Winter High School
FINAL
 46 
 49 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 58 
 33 
Colby High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 6th Place)
FINAL
 74 
 56 
Gilman High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 7th Place)
FINAL
 47 
 29 
Greenwood High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 8th Place)
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Spencer High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 5th Place)
FINAL
 72 
 66 
Loyal High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 4th Place)
FINAL
 55 
 43 
Owen-Withee (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 3rd Place)
FINAL
 61 
 76 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 49 
 59 
Almond-Bancroft High School
FINAL
 47 
 52 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 74 
 42 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 67 
 36 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 74 
 87 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Barneveld High School Barneveld Main Gymnasium
FINAL
 66 
 42 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 67 
 53 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 60 
 34 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
FINAL
 80 
 56 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 66 
 42 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 69 
 81 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 82 
 74 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
FINAL
 85 
 65 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 46 
 80 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 57 
 65 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 65 
 40 
Highland High School
FINAL
 56 
 62 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 46 
 73 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 43 
 62 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 49 
 56 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 61 
 54 
Juda High School
FINAL
 74 
 92 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
FINAL
 70 
 57 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 76 
 90 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 84 
 58 
Marion Elementary School
FINAL
 64 
 71 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 16 
 64 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 73 
 60 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 39 
 62 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 65 
 80 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 69 
 39 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 28 
 72 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 36 
 77 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 40 
 63 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 37 
 56 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 41 
 68 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 37 
 67 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 68 
Rio
 56 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 61 
 53 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 68 
 46 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 42 
 89 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 42 
 39 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 57 
 71 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 69 
 41 
Valley Christian High School
FINAL
 91 
 43 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 50 
 54 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 89 
 81 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 50 
 53 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 47 
 38 
Westby Area High School
FINAL
 75 
 42 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 77 
 43 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 54 
 44 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL