skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Friday, January 13, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
5:00 PM CST
 54 
 37 
Florence High School
FINAL
 70 
 45 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 32 
 84 
Milwaukee Golda Meir High School
FINAL
 60 
 4 
Milwaukee Career and Technical High School
FINAL
 58 
 8 
FINAL
 58 
 44 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 27 
 90 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 51 
 39 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 76 
 41 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 49 
 34 
Webster High School
FINAL
 52 
 44 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 28 
 56 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 44 
 37 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 30 
 56 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 41 
 46 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 69 
 56 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 34 
 55 
Heritage Christian
FINAL
 56 
 51 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 56 
 38 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 46 
 53 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 38 
 61 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Coulee Christian School
Cancelled
 63 
 6 
FINAL
 72 
 48 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 22 
 83 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 46 
 69 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 28 
 35 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 52 
 56 
Milwaukee Washington
FINAL
 32 
 61 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 32 
 25 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 35 
 39 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 52 
 48 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 42 
 60 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 31 
 64 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 57 
 33 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 50 
 44 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 60 
 23 
Weston High School
FINAL
 49 
 70 
Milwaukee King High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Milwaukee Madison High School
FINAL
 21 
 91 
Milwaukee BayView
FINAL
 47 
 62 
FINAL
 35 
 57 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 61 
 29 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 52 
 44 
Amery High School
FINAL
 45 
 47 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 45 
 96 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 22 
 41 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 44 
 57 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 36 
 37 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 44 
 60 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 61 
 30 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 49 
 38 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 37 
 46 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 60 
 33 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 52 
 59 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 45 
 53 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 39 
 46 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 50 
 52 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 55 
 60 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 26 
 47 
Luck High School
FINAL
 55 
 49 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 26 
 48 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 59 
 70 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 58 
 68 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 46 
 31 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 38 
 45 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 69 
 44 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 19 
 45 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 23 
 72 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 51 
 52 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 64 
 66 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 50 
 35 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 35 
 60 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 54 
 23 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 44 
 33 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 34 
 63 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 42 
 47 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 55 
 41 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 33 
 57 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 63 
 39 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 72 
 34 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 26 
 54 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 52 
 67 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 53 
 47 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 42 
 67 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 80 
 58 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 42 
 45 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 48 
 34 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 53 
 30 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 62 
 39 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 34 
 33 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 22 
 58 
Albany High School
FINAL
 52 
 37 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 26 
 41 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 73 
 63 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 62 
 66 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 53 
 59 
Benton High School
FINAL
 51 
 28 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 13 
 39 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 33 
 37 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 49 
 44 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 34 
 53 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 17 
 64 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 36 
 52 
Durand High School
FINAL
 53 
 33 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 78 
 35 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 60 
 28 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 63 
 42 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 79 
 27 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 27 
 48 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 70 
 30 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 39 
 48 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 46 
 31 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 33 
 66 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 29 
Luther High School
FINAL
 53 
 48 
Watertown Luther Prep School
FINAL
 65 
 57 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 45 
 55 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 66 
 70 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 42 
 36 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 50 
 36 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 46 
 86 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 45 
 52 
Milton High School
FINAL
 56 
 49 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 60 
 59 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 27 
 93 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
FINAL
 28 
 42 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 48 
 33 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 33 
 48 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 25 
 60 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 69 
 14 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 55 
 37 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 42 
 31 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 33 
 57 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 38 
 58 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 63 
 37 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 41 
 29 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 69 
 81 
SPASH Fieldhouse
FINAL
 62 
 45 
Saint Mary Central High School
FINAL
 40 
 44 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 40 
 41 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 43 
 47 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 39 
 55 
Westby High School
FINAL
 53 
 13 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 86 
 74 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 34 
 52 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 35 
 44 
Hamilton High School
FINAL
 59 
 45 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 60 
 15 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 29 
 73 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
Cancelled
 33 
 71 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 41 
 33 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL