skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Monday, January 30, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 39 
 56 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 64 
 25 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 14 
 36 
Salam School
FINAL
 50 
 84 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 41 
 31 
Siren High School
FINAL
 19 
 67 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 34 
 44 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 56 
 46 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 44 
 51 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 38 
 31 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 45 
 35 
Valley Christian High School
FINAL
 61 
 12 
Weston High School
FINAL
 74 
 35 
Milwaukee Hamilton High School
FINAL
 33 
 53 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 60 
 64 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 53 
 59 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 56 
 58 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 46 
 33 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 55 
 25 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 32 
 77 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 40 
 36 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 82 
 73 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 47 
 29 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 52 
 59 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 47 
 30 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 38 
 71 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 41 
 67 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 62 
 40 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 41 
 49 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 64 
 68 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 37 
 67 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 47 
 50 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 51 
 37 
Superior High School
FINAL
 29 
 48 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 46 
 39 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 40 
 64 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 64 
 45 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 50 
 45 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 29 
 66 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 59 
 50 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 29 
 83 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 44 
 56 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Saint Mary Central High School
FINAL
 48 
 49 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 33 
Rio
 53 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 35 
 53 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 57 
 55 
Albany High School
FINAL
 47 
 76 
Benton High School
FINAL
 64 
 36 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 44 
 29 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 18 
 54 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 44 
 41 
Watertown Luther Prep School
FINAL
 61 
 21 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 12 
 48 
Marion High School
FINAL
 69 
 64 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 37 
 65 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 41 
 45 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 70 
 39 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 33 
 30 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 10 
 78 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 77 
 24 
Alma High School
FINAL
 25 
 49 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 43 
 49 
Slinger High School
TBD