skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Friday, January 11, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 14 
 39 
Early View Academy of Excellence
FINAL
 46 
 19 
FINAL
 48 
 42 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 68 
 7 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 59 
 57 
Milwaukee Riverside High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
MARSHALL
5:30 PM CST
 57 
 58 
NORTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 66 
 28 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 36 
 59 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 55 
 41 
Central High School
FINAL
 45 
 62 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 36 
 48 
Badger Challenge at Edgewood High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 45 
 59 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 20 
 38 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
FINAL
 74 
 47 
Tomah HS
FINAL
 30 
 50 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 106 
 39 
Golda Meir
FINAL
 44 
 61 
Wilmot High School
FINAL
 48 
 34 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 69 
 58 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 33 
 54 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 45 
 58 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 12 
 80 
SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES
FINAL
 44 
 55 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 72 
 55 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 34 
 53 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 17 
 72 
WASHINGTON H.S
FINAL
 34 
 18 
PULASKI H.S.
FINAL
 79 
 37 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 25 
 57 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 70 
 59 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 50 
 54 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 15 
 57 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 57 
 66 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 49 
 58 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 38 
 45 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 30 
 59 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 71 
 19 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 51 
 31 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 46 
 28 
Williams Bay, WI, USA
FINAL
 90 
 87 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 49 
 74 
Horicon Jr/Sr HS - Gym
FINAL
 50 
 36 
Luther High School
FINAL
 44 
 82 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 48 
 31 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 41 
 42 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 29 
 40 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 34 
 66 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 26 
 65 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 57 
 33 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 38 
 74 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 19 
 58 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 45 
 50 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 74 
 23 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 24 
 61 
Valders High School
FINAL
 64 
 22 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 72 
 57 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 71 
 50 
Suring High School
FINAL
 51 
 56 
D C Everest High School
FINAL
 39 
 41 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 54 
 72 
Durand High School
FINAL
 33 
 77 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 43 
 33 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 80 
 39 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 55 
 22 
Lena High School
FINAL
 40 
 68 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 38 
 40 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 39 
 32 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 73 
 52 
Logan High School
FINAL
 34 
 59 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 48 
 33 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 45 
 59 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 69 
 34 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 55 
 7 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 55 
 38 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 46 
 41 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 54 
 33 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 14 
 54 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 61 
 17 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 66 
Rio
 47 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 33 
 58 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 23 
 60 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 45 
 71 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 49 
 43 
Pius XI High School
FINAL
 63 
 53 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 38 
 55 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 26 
 60 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 30 
 63 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 54 
 68 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 67 
 16 
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 62 
 33 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Amery High School
FINAL
 40 
 57 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 24 
 37 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 42 
 57 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 28 
 44 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 66 
 63 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 20 
 70 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 41 
 60 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 45 
 30 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 75 
 30 
Luck High School
FINAL
 29 
 74 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 29 
 69 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 49 
 35 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 22 
 47 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 19 
 77 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 39 
 63 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 18 
 53 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 55 
 32 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 51 
 33 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 61 
 38 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 13 
 67 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 67 
 39 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 47 
 57 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 51 
 59 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 13 
 83 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 48 
 39 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 80 
 50 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 71 
 68 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 70 
 52 
Badger Challenge at Edgewood High School
FINAL
 67 
 20 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 48 
 43 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 35 
 56 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 40 
 36 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 47 
 50 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 40 
 63 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 56 
 41 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 43 
 46 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 50 
 43 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 54 
 35 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 52 
 33 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 50 
 40 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 49 
 30 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 33 
 45 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 77 
 48 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 32 
 69 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 54 
 44 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 52 
 60 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 60 
 36 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 57 
 47 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 49 
 45 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 42 
 72 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 47 
 60 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 37 
 33 
Shiocton School District, Broad Street, Shiocton, WI, USA
FINAL
 47 
 43 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 40 
 70 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 65 
 25 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 55 
 42 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 37 
 17 
Kentucky Classic (Danville, Ky.)
FINAL