skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Thursday, January 24, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Salam School
Cancelled
 49 
 61 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Regis High School
FINAL
 68 
 42 
NORTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 35 
 12 
TECH H.S.
FINAL
 53 
 44 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 24 
FINAL
 34 
 47 
Central High School
FINAL
 58 
 16 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac Courte Oreillies School
5:45 PM CST
 26 
 33 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 54 
 25 
Goodman High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 34 
 28 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 63 
 53 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 35 
 58 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 56 
 43 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 67 
 17 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
PULASKI H.S.
FINAL
 50 
 41 
RIVERSIDE H.S.
FINAL
 62 
 28 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 51 
 41 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Ronald Reagan High School
FINAL
 63 
 41 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Seneca High School
Cancelled
 31 
 49 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 33 
 41 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 70 
 20 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 42 
 54 
Turner High School
FINAL
 54 
 62 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 21 
 35 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
FINAL
 56 
 40 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 43 
 82 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 56 
 26 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 51 
 56 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 49 
 36 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 66 
 25 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 14 
 28 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 20 
 36 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 63 
 34 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
Mellen (4-11)
 - 
Butternut (1-14)
 - 
Butternut High School
7:15 PM CST
 52 
 64 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 56 
 69 
Aquinas HS
FINAL
 32 
 34 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 49 
 66 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 37 
 38 
Omro High School
FINAL
 68 
 62 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 59 
 41 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 41 
 51 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 43 
 51 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 51 
 55 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 58 
 28 
Weston High School
FINAL
 34 
 80 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 51 
 49 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 54 
 55 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 51 
 33 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 39 
 75 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 39 
 65 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
Barneveld (4-7)
 - 
Juda (1-10)
 - 
Juda High School
7:30 PM CST
 64 
 29 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 30 
 41 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 38 
 78 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 45 
 76 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Royall High School
FINAL
 57 
 40 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 50 
 33 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 38 
 49 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 51 
 55 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 70 
 39 
Benton High School
FINAL
 56 
 41 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 62 
 70 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 47 
 52 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
FINAL
 49 
 52 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 54 
 57 
Rosholt High School
FINAL