skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Thursday, January 17, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
4:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
4:30 PM CST
Crandon (4-0)
 - 
White Lake (0-2)
 - 
White Lake High School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:30 PM CST
Clear Lake (2-1)
 - 
Shell Lake (0-4)
 - 
Shell Lake High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
5:45 PM CST
Mercer (1-5)
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
5:45 PM CST
Ashland (0-2)
 - 
 - 
Hermantown High School
5:45 PM CST
Kimberly (5-1)
 - 
Kaukauna (4-3)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
6:00 PM CST
Dominican (2-2)
 - 
Messmer (1-4)
 - 
Messmer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
VINCENT H.S.
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
MARSHALL
7:00 PM CST
Baraboo (1-5)
 - 
Beaver Dam (5-0)
 - 
Beaver Dam High School
7:15 PM CST
Boyceville (2-3)
 - 
Elk Mound (4-1)
 - 
Elk Mound High School
7:15 PM CST
Brillion (3-2)
 - 
New Holstein (1-4)
 - 
New Holstein High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Bloomer (6-0)
 - 
Bloomer High School
7:15 PM CST
Chilton (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Granton (0-8)
 - 
Granton High School
7:15 PM CST
Deerfield (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:15 PM CST
DeForest (4-2)
 - 
Mount Horeb (1-5)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:15 PM CST
Dodgeland (2-3)
 - 
 - 
Wayland Academy
7:15 PM CST
Drummond (3-1)
 - 
Bayfield (3-2)
 - 
Bayfield Schools
7:15 PM CST
Durand (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Elmwood School District
7:15 PM CST
Edgar (2-4)
 - 
Athens (4-3)
 - 
Athens High School
7:15 PM CST
Fall River (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School
7:15 PM CST
Gilman (4-4)
 - 
Colby (8-0)
 - 
Colby High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenwood (2-6)
 - 
Neillsville (6-2)
 - 
Neillsville High School
7:15 PM CST
Hayward (5-1)
 - 
Northwestern (5-1)
 - 
Northwestern High School
7:15 PM CST
Hilbert (4-3)
 - 
Reedsville (0-7)
 - 
Reedsville High School
7:15 PM CST
Hurley (4-1)
 - 
Butternut (0-6)
 - 
Butternut High School
7:15 PM CST
Hustisford (4-0)
 - 
 - 
Lourdes Academy High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Janesville Parker High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Williams Bay (1-3)
 - 
Williams Bay High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Berlin (4-1)
 - 
Berlin High School
7:15 PM CST
Kewaskum (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Campbellsport High School
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (4-3)
 - 
Ozaukee (4-3)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
Lena (0-7)
 - 
Crivitz (4-2)
 - 
Crivitz High School
7:15 PM CST
Luther (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
7:15 PM CST
Madison East (4-3)
 - 
Madison West (0-7)
 - 
Madison West High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Watertown (5-1)
 - 
Watertown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Madison La Follette High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Mary Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
Marathon (2-4)
 - 
Prentice (5-2)
 - 
Prentice High School
7:15 PM CST
Markesan (7-0)
 - 
Pardeeville (2-4)
 - 
Pardeeville High School
7:15 PM CST
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
South Shore (4-0)
 - 
South Shore High School
7:15 PM CST
Milton (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Fort Atkinson High School
7:15 PM CST
Mishicot (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
Mondovi (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Glenwood City High School
7:15 PM CST
Monroe (4-2)
 - 
Oregon (2-4)
 - 
Oregon High School
7:15 PM CST
Montello (1-4)
 - 
Rio (4-1)
 - 
Rio Community School District
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Phillips (3-4)
 - 
Phillips High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Antigo (2-2)
 - 
Antigo High School
7:15 PM CST
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Horicon (2-3)
 - 
Horicon Jr/Sr HS
7:15 PM CST
Oostburg (5-2)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Owen-Withee (6-2)
 - 
Spencer (1-7)
 - 
Spencer High School
7:15 PM CST
Portage (2-4)
 - 
Reedsburg (5-0)
 - 
Reedsburg Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Prescott (5-0)
 - 
Amery (4-1)
 - 
Amery High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Randolph (4-1)
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
Random Lake (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Howards Grove High School
7:15 PM CST
Rice Lake (1-4)
 - 
Menomonie (4-1)
 - 
Menomonie High School
7:15 PM CST
Roncalli (0-5)
 - 
Kiel (4-1)
 - 
Kiel High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Osceola (2-3)
 - 
Osceola High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Gillett (4-4)
 - 
Gillett High School
7:15 PM CST
Sauk Prairie (1-5)
 - 
Waunakee (4-2)
 - 
Waunakee High School
7:15 PM CST
Sparta (1-3)
 - 
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
New Richmond High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Colfax (5-0)
 - 
Colfax High School
7:15 PM CST
Sun Prairie (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Beloit Memorial High School
7:15 PM CST
Suring (3-4)
 - 
Niagara (5-2)
 - 
Niagara High School
7:15 PM CST
Turtle Lake (0-3)
 - 
Clayton (4-0)
 - 
Clayton High School
7:15 PM CST
Two Rivers (2-3)
 - 
Valders (5-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Academy High School
7:15 PM CST
Waupun (3-2)
 - 
Plymouth (2-3)
 - 
Plymouth High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausau East (0-3)
 - 
Merrill (1-3)
 - 
Merrill High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausaukee (6-1)
 - 
Coleman (1-5)
 - 
Coleman High School
7:15 PM CST
West Salem (2-3)
 - 
Arcadia (3-1)
 - 
Arcadia High School
7:15 PM CST
Westby (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Black River Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Winneconne (3-2)
 - 
Ripon (1-4)
 - 
Ripon High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Washburn (5-2)
 - 
Washburn High School
7:15 PM CST
Altoona (4-3)
 - 
Regis (7-0)
 - 
Regis High School
7:30 PM CST
Belleville (2-0)
 - 
Waterloo (1-1)
 - 
Waterloo High School
7:30 PM CST
Cambridge (0-2)
 - 
New Glarus (0-2)
 - 
New Glarus High School
7:30 PM CST
Iowa-Grant (1-5)
 - 
Fennimore (0-6)
 - 
Fennimore High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Lodi (2-0)
 - 
Lodi High School
7:30 PM CST
Lancaster (1-3)
 - 
Platteville (2-1)
 - 
Platteville High School
7:30 PM CST
Marion (1-3)
 - 
Manawa (4-0)
 - 
Manawa High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Fall Creek (6-1)
 - 
Fall Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Darlington (5-1)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Cadott (1-6)
 - 
Cadott High School
7:30 PM CST
Pittsville (0-4)
 - 
Tri-County (1-4)
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:30 PM CST
Poynette (1-1)
 - 
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Lake Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Dodgeville (1-2)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
7:30 PM CST
River Valley (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Prairie du Chien High School
7:30 PM CST
Riverdale (3-3)
 - 
Cuba City (6-0)
 - 
Cuba City High School
7:30 PM CST
Southwestern (2-4)
 - 
Boscobel (2-4)
 - 
Boscobel High School
7:30 PM CST
Thorp (1-6)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd (1-6)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Columbus (0-2)
 - 
Columbus High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Marshall (2-0)
 - 
Marshall High School
7:30 PM CST