skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday, May 15, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Almond Bancroft High School
TBD
 6 
 7 
FINAL
 14 
 8 
FINAL
 8 
 15 
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Arkansas
TBD
 12 
 2 
Island Park - Racine
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Viking Elementary
FINAL
 15 
 1 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Cobb City Park
FINAL
Gibraltar (1-9)
 - 
Peshtigo (4-5)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
4:00 PM CDT
 12 
 8 
Parkway Riverview Park
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Oakfield Village Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Grandview Park
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Congress St. Ball Park
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Bayfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
JC Fields
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 3 
 16 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Woyak Field
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Badger High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Hamilton
FINAL
 0 
 13 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
 20 
 12 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 1 
 21 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 0 
 22 
Murphy Park
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Otto Miller Park
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Lax Shelby Fields
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 26 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 34 
 7 
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 4 
 7 
COOPER SCHOOL-MPS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
West Bend East HS
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Marion High School
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 15 
 6 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Arkansaw Elementary School
FINAL
 - 
Shorewood (0-15)
 - 
Shorewood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Island Park
FINAL
 4 
 0 
June Vollrath Park
FINAL
Rib Lake (1-8)
 - 
Butternut (6-9)
 - 
Butternut High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kickapoo High School
Cancelled
 3 
 5 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Viet Nam Memorial Park
FINAL
 16 
 6 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 16 
 4 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Almond Bancroft High School
Cancelled
 7 
 8 
Valders High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Blazer Complex
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 2 
 18 
Marshfield Fairgrounds
FINAL
 3 
 16 
Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 17 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 23 
 1 
Endicott Park, Brookfield
FINAL
 13 
 14 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 15 
 8 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Holstein
Cancelled
 15 
 2 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Rosholt Village Park
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
NBC Spartan Sport Complex, Superior
FINAL
Pacelli (12-0)
 - 
 - 
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 13 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 0 
 20 
FINAL
 10 
 9 
Bluejay Diamond
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Racetrack Park
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Stratford High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
Cancelled
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Legion Field
FINAL
Ithaca (8-2)
 - 
Weston (2-5)
 - 
Cazenovia Memorial Park
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 22 
 5 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Westby High School
FINAL
 19 
 6 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
WYC
FINAL
 18 
 5 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
Clear Lake (2-3)
 - 
Birchwood (0-4)
 - 
Birchwood High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 18 
 2 
Siren High School
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Pierce Park Field, Baraboo
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 18 
 5 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Monroe Twining Park
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 22 
Rio
 6 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 16 
 4 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Barron High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lodi High School
Cancelled
 20 
 1 
Omro High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
La Farge High School
Cancelled
 4 
 9 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Shell Lake High School
Cancelled
 2 
 1 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Amery High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
FINAL
 20 
 6 
Frederic Elementary School
FINAL
 14 
 5 
Youth Baseball Park--4th Street FDL
FINAL
Sevastopol (2-7)
 - 
Oconto (11-1)
 - 
Oconto High School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 3 
 19 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 21 
 6 
Viking Elem.
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 7 
 14 
Rotary Park West , Lake Mills
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waterloo High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Poynette High School
Cancelled
 1 
 16 
Montello High School
FINAL
 18 
 1 
Bird Creek Park
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 22 
 9 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Colby High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 11 
 5 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Parkway Riverview Park
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Oakfield Village Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
JC Fields
FINAL
Gibraltar (1-9)
 - 
Peshtigo (4-5)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
5:30 PM CDT
 10 
 5 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 16 
 22 
Bayfield High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Badger High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Pierce Park Baraboo
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Congress Field, Burlington
FINAL
Elmwood (6-3)
 - 
Colfax (3-6)
 - 
Colfax High School
6:00 PM CDT
 13 
 4 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Sunnyvale Park
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Grandview Park
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
FINAL
 2 
 1 
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Monroe Twining Park
FINAL