Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
TBD | ||
6 |
7 |
|
|||
14 |
8 |
|
|||
8 |
15 |
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Arkansas
|
TBD | ||
12 |
2 |
Island Park - Racine
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Viking Elementary
|
|||
15 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
- |
Peshtigo
(4-5)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | |
12 |
8 |
Parkway Riverview Park
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Oakfield Village Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Congress St. Ball Park
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bayfield High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
JC Fields
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-4)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
5 |
15 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Woyak Field
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Badger High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Hamilton
|
|||
0 |
13 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
20 |
12 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
1 |
21 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
22 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Lax Shelby Fields
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran/HC
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(0-6)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
12 |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
26 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
34 |
7 |
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
|
|||
4 |
7 |
COOPER SCHOOL-MPS
|
|||
- |
- |
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
Milwaukee Washington
(0-4)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(0-4)
|
- |
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
West Bend East HS
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Marion High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
15 |
6 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Arkansaw Elementary School
|
|||
Pius XI Catholic
(3-11)
|
- |
Shorewood
(0-13)
|
- |
Shorewood High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Island Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
Rib Lake
(1-8)
|
- |
Butternut/Mercer
(6-9)
|
- |
Butternut High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
5 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
8 |
Valders High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
2 |
18 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
23 |
1 |
Endicott Park, Brookfield
|
|||
13 |
14 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
15 |
8 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Holstein
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
2 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Rosholt Village Park
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
NBC Spartan Sport Complex, Superior
|
|||
Pacelli
(12-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(8-4)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
0 |
20 |
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Bluejay Diamond
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Racetrack Park
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Stratford High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Legion Field
|
|||
Ithaca
(8-2)
|
- |
Weston
(2-5)
|
- |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
22 |
5 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Westby High School
|
|||
19 |
6 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
WYC
|
|||
18 |
5 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(2-3)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(0-4)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
18 |
2 |
Siren High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Pierce Park Field, Baraboo
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Monroe Twining Park
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
22 |
6 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
River Ridge School District
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Barron High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lodi High School
|
Cancelled | ||
20 |
1 |
Omro High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Necedah High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
- |
- |
La Farge High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
9 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
1 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Amery High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lourdes Academy High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Lake Park Field, Antigo
|
|||
20 |
6 |
Frederic Elementary School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Youth Baseball Park--4th Street FDL
|
|||
Sevastopol
(2-7)
|
- |
Oconto
(11-1)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
3 |
19 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
21 |
6 |
Viking Elem.
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
7 |
14 |
Rotary Park West , Lake Mills
|
|||
- |
- |
Waterloo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Poynette High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
16 |
Montello High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Bird Creek Park
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
22 |
9 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Colby High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
11 |
5 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Parkway Riverview Park
|
|||
20 |
1 |
Oakfield Village Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
JC Fields
|
|||
- |
Peshtigo
(4-5)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | |
10 |
5 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
16 |
22 |
Bayfield High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Necedah High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Badger High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Pierce Park Baraboo
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Congress Field, Burlington
|
|||
Elmwood/Plum City
(6-3)
|
- |
Colfax
(3-6)
|
- |
Colfax High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
13 |
4 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
20 |
1 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Sunnyvale Park
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Kennedy Middle School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Monroe Twining Park
|