skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday, May 8, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 6 
 21 
FINAL
 14 
 4 
FINAL
 3 
 2 
FINAL
 6 
 18 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Bloomer Softball Field
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 14 
 10 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 12 
 11 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 23 
 2 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Florence High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 7 
 14 
Greenwood Elementary School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
UW-River Falls
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Parkway Riverview Park
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 6 
 17 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kulwicki Park
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 15 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Oakfield Village Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
HWY 33 Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Cancelled
 3 
 9 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Sorensen Softball Fields
FINAL
 12 
 10 
West Bend West HS
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 8 
 14 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
West Allis Athletic Complex
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Murphy Park
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Citizen Park
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Lax Shelby Fields
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Highland High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 7 
 16 
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
Cancelled
 5 
 12 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 12 
 11 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Congress St. Ball Park
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 19 
 13 
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 13 
 2 
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 0 
 20 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 15 
Otto Miller Park
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Oconto High School
Cancelled
 3 
 1 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Douglas Park
FINAL
 1 
 3 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 14 
 5 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Island Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Endicott Park, Brookfield
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Badger High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 14 
 9 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Woyak Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Braun Park, Cloquet
FINAL
 3 
 6 
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 6 
 13 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Turner High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Wilson Park
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
Barneveld (7-5)
 - 
Argyle (4-8)
 - 
Argyle High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Portage High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 27 
 13 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
Bruce (2-5)
 - 
Clear Lake (3-8)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 3 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Unity High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
La Farge High School
Cancelled
 17 
 0 
Barron High School
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 9 
 21 
Bloomer Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Soldiers Memorial Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Viroqua High School
Cancelled
 2 
 6 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 0 
 22 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 17 
 2 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 24 
 12 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Luther High School
FINAL
 - 
Elmwood (6-3)
 - 
Elmwood School District
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
Kickapoo (2-6)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Ladysmtih High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Florence High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Pierce Park Field, Baraboo
FINAL
 3 
 16 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Oriole Athletic Complex
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Hayward HS
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 4 
 13 
Marian University
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Elcho High School
FINAL
Peshtigo (4-5)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (2-7)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay
5:00 PM CDT
Potosi (6-5)
 - 
 - 
Shullsburg High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 2 
Meister Park
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Osceola High School
Cancelled
 8 
 14 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
Shell Lake (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Amery High School
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Veterans Park
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 17 
 13 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
 11 
 8 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Greenwood Elementary School
FINAL
 19 
 7 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 17 
 9 
UW-River Falls
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Parkway Riverview Park
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 6 
 17 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kulwicki Park
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 9 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 0 
 26 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Oakfield Village Park
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 16 
 8 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
Colfax (3-6)
 - 
Mondovi (2-7)
 - 
Mondovi High School
6:00 PM CDT
 12 
 0 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Crandon
FINAL
 1 
 18 
FINAL
 18 
 3 
Wauwatosa West HS
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Amery High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Soldiers Memorial Park
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Osceola High School
FINAL