skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Monday, May 7, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 5 
 6 
Highland High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Black Hawk High School
TBD
 0 
 15 
FINAL
 0 
 13 
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Island Park
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
Lilly Heights Park
FINAL
 15 
 5 
West Bend East High School High School
FINAL
 22 
 0 
Siren High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 9 
 14 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
New Richmond High School - Soccer Practice Field
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Omro High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WI
FINAL
 11 
 8 
South Shore Campus Field
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 10 
 14 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Higley Field
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 8 
 13 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
Cancelled
 12 
 2 
Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
 12 
 11 
Badger High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Little Chute High School
Cancelled
 24 
 0 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 4 
 25 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 18 
 2 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Logan High School
FINAL
 25 
 0 
Marion High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 17 
 9 
WICK DIAMOND 4
FINAL
 25 
 10 
WILSON PARK
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 1 
Blazer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 20 
 9 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Neillsville HIgh School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
FINAL
 16 
 9 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 13 
 8 
Roosevelt Park - Racine
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 12 
 11 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 15 
 14 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 12 
 10 
Krueger Park
FINAL
 3 
 2 
West Park, Darien
FINAL
 16 
 1 
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 14 
 19 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Bird Creek Park
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 6 
 22 
Luther Prep School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
kenosha indian trail
FINAL
 2 
 9 
FINAL
 27 
 20 
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Bluejay Diamond
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 6 
 15 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Wausau Newman
FINAL
 27 
 16 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 18 
 1 
FINAL
 5 
 1 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Juda High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Royall High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
Beloit Turner (16-0)
 - 
Stoughton (1-12)
 - 
Stoughton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 17 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Westby High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Fennimore City Diamonds
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 1 
 18 
Alma High School
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Hillsboro High school
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
Iowa-Grant (6-6)
 - 
Mineral Point (12-1)
 - 
Soldiers Memorial Park
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 10 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Oconto High School
FINAL
La Farge (1-12)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
5:00 PM CDT
 12 
 3 
Marian University
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Amherst High School
FINAL
Monticello (0-11)
 - 
Black Hawk (10-5)
 - 
Black Hawk High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Prairie Farm High School
Cancelled
 10 
 12 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 16 
 6 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 30 
 0 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
Rio
 0 
 15 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
Sturgeon Bay (2-7)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Frederic Elementary School
FINAL
 3 
 19 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 - 
Kickapoo (2-6)
 - 
Kickapoo High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Montello City Park
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 14 
 10 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 11 
 15 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
FINAL
 15 
 7 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WIr
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Omro High School
Cancelled
 20 
 0 
South Shore Campus Field
FINAL
 12 
 14 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Higley Field
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 7 
 15 
Westby High School
FINAL
 5 
 21 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL