skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Crandon (8-3)
 - 
White Lake (3-10)
 - 
White Lake High School
5:30 PM CST
Shell Lake (2-3)
 - 
Clear Lake (4-0)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
5:45 PM CST
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
5:45 PM CST
Prairie Farm (0-3)
 - 
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Northwood High School
5:45 PM CST
Holmen (2-3)
 - 
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Sparta High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Winter High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Bowler High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Berlin West High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bay View
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
Bay Port High School
7:00 PM CST
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Catholic Memorial High School
7:00 PM CST
Denmark (4-3)
 - 
Clintonville (1-6)
 - 
Clintonville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Dominican (9-1)
 - 
Dominican High School
7:00 PM CST
Elcho (1-11)
 - 
Florence (5-6)
 - 
Florence High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
Wabeno/Laona (5-4)
 - 
 - 
Pembine High School
7:00 PM CST
Menasha (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay East
7:00 PM CST
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble High School
7:00 PM CST
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Tremper High School
7:00 PM CST
Wrightstown (6-1)
 - 
Little Chute (6-1)
 - 
Little Chute High School
7:00 PM CST
Freedom (6-1)
 - 
Marinette (6-1)
 - 
Marinette High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Martin Luther (11-1)
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:00 PM CST
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
Mukwonago High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
New London (4-2)
 - 
New London High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00 PM CST
Waupaca (3-4)
 - 
Oconto Falls (1-6)
 - 
Oconto Falls High School
7:00 PM CST
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:00 PM CST
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
Racine Case High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Racine Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
7:00 PM CST
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Shawano (2-4)
 - 
Shawano Community High School
7:00 PM CST
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
7:00 PM CST
Seymour (3-3)
 - 
West De Pere (4-2)
 - 
West De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wilmot (3-3)
 - 
Wilmot Union High School
7:00 PM CST
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
SCTE
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee King
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Washington
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain Top Christian Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
MSOL
7:00 PM CST
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield East High School
7:15 PM CST
Athens (1-7)
 - 
Abbotsford (4-4)
 - 
Abbotsford High School
7:15 PM CST
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
Cadott (3-2)
 - 
Cadott High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Aquinas (2-2)
 - 
Aquinas High School
7:15 PM CST
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Assumption High School
7:15 PM CST
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Baraboo (0-7)
 - 
Baraboo High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitewater (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Beliot Turner High School
7:15 PM CST
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Birchwood High School
7:15 PM CST
Amery (1-4)
 - 
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Cameron High School
7:15 PM CST
Rib Lake (4-4)
 - 
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Chequamegon High School
7:15 PM CST
Barron (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
7:15 PM CST
Omro (1-3)
 - 
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Chilton High School
7:15 PM CST
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Chippewa Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Brodhead (2-7)
 - 
Clinton (1-8)
 - 
Clinton High School
7:15 PM CST
Hayward (5-2)
 - 
Cumberland (4-3)
 - 
Cumberland High School
7:15 PM CST
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
Deerfield High School
7:15 PM CST
Bayfield (3-6)
 - 
Drummond (6-4)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:15 PM CST
Big Foot (0-9)
 - 
East Troy (8-1)
 - 
East Troy High School
7:15 PM CST
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Edgar (5-3)
 - 
Edgar High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15 PM CST
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Fort Atkinson High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
Germantown High School
7:15 PM CST
Boyceville (0-4)
 - 
 - 
Glenwood City High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
Grafton High School
7:15 PM CST
Pewaukee (5-1)
 - 
Greendale (2-4)
 - 
Greendale High School
7:15 PM CST
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
Greenfield High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Luke Church, Brookfield
7:15 PM CST
Random Lake (5-3)
 - 
 - 
Howards Grove High School
7:15 PM CST
Butternut (4-7)
 - 
Hurley (5-4)
 - 
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
7:15 PM CST
Evansville (5-4)
 - 
Jefferson (3-6)
 - 
Jefferson High School, Premier Bank Gymnasium
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
7:15 PM CST
Bloomer (7-0)
 - 
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
7:15 PM CST
Crivitz (5-1)
 - 
Lena (0-6)
 - 
Lena High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Unity (4-1)
 - 
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Marshfield (5-1)
 - 
Marshfield High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
McFarland (8-1)
 - 
McFarland High School
7:15 PM CST
South Shore (8-2)
 - 
Mellen (4-5)
 - 
Mellen High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Solon Springs (10-1)
 - 
Mercer (4-8)
 - 
Mercer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
Monona Grove High School
7:15 PM CST
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Newman Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Osceola (2-4)
 - 
Osceola High School
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
Ozaukee (1-7)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pius XI Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
 - 
Plum City High School
7:15 PM CST
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
Prentice High School
7:15 PM CST
Waunakee (6-1)
 - 
Reedsburg (2-5)
 - 
Reedsburg Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Hilbert (4-4)
 - 
Reedsville (1-6)
 - 
Reedsville Elementary School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
 - 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Mary Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
Gillett (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
7:15 PM CST
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Sauk Prairie High School
7:15 PM CST
Mishicot (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
Oostburg (5-3)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Shorewood (1-5)
 - 
Shorewood High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwestern (5-2)
 - 
Spooner (1-6)
 - 
Spooner High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Stoughton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Superior (0-0)
 - 
Superior High School
7:15 PM CST
Niagara (1-6)
 - 
Suring (6-0)
 - 
Suring High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
Tomah High School
7:15 PM CST
New Holstein (6-0)
 - 
Waupun (3-1)
 - 
Waupun High School
7:15 PM CST
Coleman (5-1)
 - 
Wausaukee (3-3)
 - 
Wausaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa East High School
7:15 PM CST
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
Whitnall (6-0)
 - 
Whitnall High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:15 PM CST
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Proctor High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Anthony High School
7:15 PM CST
Washburn (5-5)
 - 
 - 
Ironwood Middle School
7:15 PM CST
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Almond-Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
Bonduel (2-3)
 - 
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:30 PM CST
Regis (3-3)
 - 
Arcadia (3-1)
 - 
Arcadia High School
7:30 PM CST
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Argyle (0-4)
 - 
Argyle High School
7:30 PM CST
Portage (4-3)
 - 
Beaver Dam (3-4)
 - 
Beaver Dam High School
7:30 PM CST
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
Brookwood High School Brookwood HS Gym
7:30 PM CST
Hillsboro (2-3)
 - 
Cashton (1-4)
 - 
Cashton Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eastbrook Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Iowa-Grant High School
7:30 PM CST
Madison West (0-9)
 - 
 - 
Janesville Parker High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Marion (1-4)
 - 
Marion Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
7:30 PM CST
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
New Glarus High School
7:30 PM CST
Hustisford (4-1)
 - 
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Oakfield High School
7:30 PM CST
Milton (0-7)
 - 
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Oregon High School
7:30 PM CST
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville High School
7:30 PM CST
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Prairie du Chien High School
7:30 PM CST
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
River Valley (4-1)
 - 
River Valley High School
7:30 PM CST
New Lisbon (1-4)
 - 
Royall (3-2)
 - 
Royall High School
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
Tigerton (0-5)
 - 
Tigerton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
7:30 PM CST
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
West Salem High School
7:30 PM CST
Shiocton (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
7:30 PM CST
Port Edwards (4-1)
 - 
Wild Rose (3-3)
 - 
Wild Rose High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
7:30 PM CST
Necedah (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
Wausau East High School
7:45 PM CST