skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Thursday, February 22, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Reuther High School
12:00 AM CST
 - 
Dodgeville (2-3)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Marshall
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
Ashwaubenon High School
7:00 PM CST
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Badger (1-5)
 - 
Badger High School
7:00 PM CST
Oconto Falls (1-6)
 - 
Clintonville (1-6)
 - 
Clintonville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
Wilmot (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Delavan-Darien High School
7:00 PM CST
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
Elkhorn (4-2)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
7:00 PM CST
Wrightstown (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
Denmark (4-3)
 - 
Freedom (6-1)
 - 
Freedom High School
7:00 PM CST
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
 - 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
7:00 PM CST
Shawano (2-4)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay East
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
7:00 PM CST
Weston (1-7)
 - 
La Farge (0-8)
 - 
La Farge High School
7:00 PM CST
Florence (4-2)
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (5-1)
 - 
Wabeno High School
7:00 PM CST
Marinette (6-1)
 - 
Little Chute (6-1)
 - 
Little Chute High School
7:00 PM CST
Waupaca (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00 PM CST
Dominican (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:00 PM CST
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Menasha (2-4)
 - 
Menasha High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
Mukwonago High School
7:00 PM CST
Arrowhead (5-3)
 - 
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
Muskego High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Nekoosa (0-5)
 - 
Nekoosa High School
7:00 PM CST
West De Pere (4-2)
 - 
New London (4-2)
 - 
New London High School
7:00 PM CST
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00 PM CST
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
Racine Case High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Seymour (3-3)
 - 
Seymour High School
7:00 PM CST
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Union Grove (5-1)
 - 
Union Grove High School
7:00 PM CST
Oconomowoc (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Westfield (2-3)
 - 
Westfield High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
WCLL
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Golda Meir
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
SCTE
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bay View
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee King
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee North
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Washington
7:00 PM CST
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
 - 
Wakefield-Marenisco High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Three Lakes (2-5)
 - 
Three Lakes High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
Germantown High School
7:15 PM CST
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Abbotsford (4-4)
 - 
Abbotsford High School
7:15 PM CST
Superior (0-0)
 - 
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Ashland High School
7:15 PM CST
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Assumption High School
7:15 PM CST
Beaver Dam (3-4)
 - 
Baraboo (0-7)
 - 
Baraboo High School
7:15 PM CST
McFarland (8-1)
 - 
 - 
Beliot Turner High School
7:15 PM CST
Waupun (3-1)
 - 
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
Berlin High School
7:15 PM CST
Evansville (5-4)
 - 
Big Foot (0-9)
 - 
Big Foot High School
7:15 PM CST
Hayward (5-2)
 - 
Bloomer (7-0)
 - 
Bloomer High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Boyceville (0-4)
 - 
Boyceville High School
7:15 PM CST
East Troy (8-1)
 - 
Brodhead (2-7)
 - 
Brodhead High School
7:15 PM CST
Spooner (1-6)
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
7:15 PM CST
Two Rivers (1-5)
 - 
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Chilton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chippewa Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Prairie Farm (0-3)
 - 
Clear Lake (4-0)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitewater (4-5)
 - 
Clinton (1-8)
 - 
Clinton High School
7:15 PM CST
New Auburn (2-2)
 - 
Cornell (2-3)
 - 
Cornell High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausaukee (3-3)
 - 
Crivitz (5-1)
 - 
Crivitz High School
7:15 PM CST
 61 
 56 
Cumberland High School
In Progress
Kickapoo (5-3)
 - 
De Soto (6-2)
 - 
DeSoto High School
7:15 PM CST
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
Durand (4-0)
 - 
Durand High School
7:15 PM CST
Hudson (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15 PM CST
Mondovi (2-2)
 - 
Elk Mound (2-2)
 - 
Elk Mound High School
7:15 PM CST
Somerset (1-3)
 - 
Ellsworth (4-1)
 - 
Ellsworth High School
7:15 PM CST
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Flambeau High School
7:15 PM CST
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Frederic High School
7:15 PM CST
Unity (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
7:15 PM CST
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Homestead High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
HOPE Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
Hurley High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
Jefferson (3-6)
 - 
Jefferson High School, Premier Bank Gymnasium
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Kewaskum (0-5)
 - 
Kewaskum High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
Kohler High School
7:15 PM CST
Tomah (2-2)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Aquinas (2-2)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Logan High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwestern (5-2)
 - 
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
7:15 PM CST
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
 - 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Lena (0-6)
 - 
Lena High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Lomira (2-2)
 - 
Lomira High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:15 PM CST
Omro (1-3)
 - 
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:15 PM CST
Milton (0-7)
 - 
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
Monroe High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgar (5-3)
 - 
 - 
Newman Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
Coleman (5-1)
 - 
Niagara (1-6)
 - 
Niagara High School
7:15 PM CST
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
Nicolet High School
7:15 PM CST
Antigo (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
7:15 PM CST
Suring (6-0)
 - 
 - 
Oneida Nation High School
7:15 PM CST
Salam (0-3)
 - 
Oostburg (5-3)
 - 
Oostburg High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elmwood High School
7:15 PM CST
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
 - 
Port Washington High School
7:15 PM CST
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Portage (4-3)
 - 
Portage High School
7:15 PM CST
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
Prentice High School
7:15 PM CST
Montello (1-3)
 - 
Randolph (2-2)
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Random Lake (5-3)
 - 
Random Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Reedsburg (2-5)
 - 
Reedsburg Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Stockbridge (2-1)
 - 
Reedsville (1-6)
 - 
Reedsville Elementary School
7:15 PM CST
Mosinee (4-1)
 - 
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Rhinelander High School
7:15 PM CST
Athens (1-7)
 - 
Rib Lake (4-4)
 - 
Rib Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Menomonie (0-6)
 - 
Rice Lake (4-2)
 - 
Rice Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Ripon High School
7:15 PM CST
Brillion (3-3)
 - 
Roncalli (3-2)
 - 
Roncalli High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
Laconia (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15 PM CST
Ithaca (4-4)
 - 
Seneca (7-1)
 - 
Seneca High School
7:15 PM CST
Kiel (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Clayton (0-4)
 - 
Shell Lake (2-3)
 - 
Shell Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Stevens Point High School
7:15 PM CST
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Stoughton High School
7:15 PM CST
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Stratford High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
7:15 PM CST
Medford (3-1)
 - 
Tomahawk (0-4)
 - 
Tomahawk High School
7:15 PM CST
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake (3-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
New Holstein (6-0)
 - 
Valders (6-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
DeForest (3-4)
 - 
Waunakee (6-1)
 - 
Waunakee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa West High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Bend West High School
7:15 PM CST
Plymouth (3-1)
 - 
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
Winneconne High School
7:15 PM CST
Bruce (3-2)
 - 
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Winter High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
River Falls (4-2)
 - 
River Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Colby (0-7)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Gilman (2-5)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Granton (0-6)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Greenwood (2-4)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Loyal (5-0)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Owen-Withee (4-2)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Cadott (3-2)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Regis (3-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Thorp (3-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM CST
Port Edwards (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Almond-Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
Shiocton (4-1)
 - 
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Appleton North High School
7:30 PM CST
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
Argyle (0-4)
 - 
Argyle High School
7:30 PM CST
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
Bangor High School
7:30 PM CST
Pecatonica (4-0)
 - 
Barneveld (4-0)
 - 
Barneveld High School Barneveld Main Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
Belmont (0-5)
 - 
Belmont High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Beloit Memorial High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Bonduel (2-3)
 - 
Bonduel High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
7:30 PM CST
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Cambridge (1-0)
 - 
Cambridge High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Coulee Christian School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
DC Everest High School
7:30 PM CST
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Southwestern (3-1)
 - 
Fennimore (3-1)
 - 
Fennimore High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Fond du Lac (3-6)
 - 
Fond Du Lac High School
7:30 PM CST
Arcadia (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
7:30 PM CST
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Highland (1-3)
 - 
Highland High School
7:30 PM CST
Cashton (1-4)
 - 
Hillsboro (2-3)
 - 
Hillsboro High School
7:30 PM CST
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Hustisford (4-1)
 - 
Hustisford High School
7:30 PM CST
Verona (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Janesville Craig High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
Juda (2-2)
 - 
Juda High School
7:30 PM CST
Hortonville (4-5)
 - 
Kaukauna (8-1)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
7:30 PM CST
Oshkosh West (4-5)
 - 
Kimberly (8-1)
 - 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
7:30 PM CST
Sun Prairie (9-1)
 - 
 - 
Madison La Follette High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Madison West (0-9)
 - 
Madison West High School
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
Marion (1-4)
 - 
Marion Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
Columbus (0-1)
 - 
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
Marshall High School
7:30 PM CST
Alma/Pepin (0-4)
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
7:30 PM CST
Madison East (4-5)
 - 
Middleton (6-4)
 - 
Middleton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Necedah (4-1)
 - 
Necedah High School
7:30 PM CST
Poynette (0-1)
 - 
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
New Glarus High School
7:30 PM CST
Royall (3-2)
 - 
New Lisbon (1-4)
 - 
New Lisbon High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Oregon High School
7:30 PM CST
Neenah (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Oshkosh North High School
7:30 PM CST
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:30 PM CST
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:30 PM CST
Fall River (3-1)
 - 
Pardeeville (4-0)
 - 
Pardeeville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Peshtigo (4-3)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
7:30 PM CST
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
Pittsville High School
7:30 PM CST
River Valley (4-1)
 - 
Platteville (4-1)
 - 
Platteville High School
7:30 PM CST
River Ridge (3-1)
 - 
Potosi (4-0)
 - 
Potosi High School
7:30 PM CST
Lancaster (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Prairie du Chien High School
7:30 PM CST
Markesan (3-1)
 - 
Rio (3-1)
 - 
Rio Community School District
7:30 PM CST
Boscobel (0-5)
 - 
Riverdale (0-4)
 - 
Riverdale High School
7:30 PM CST
Kewaunee (3-4)
 - 
Sevastopol (0-7)
 - 
Sevastopol High School
7:30 PM CST
Gibraltar (1-6)
 - 
 - 
Southern Door High School
7:30 PM CST
Algoma (2-5)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (5-2)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
7:30 PM CST
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Tigerton (0-5)
 - 
Tigerton High School
7:30 PM CST
Dodgeland (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Valley Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
Viroqua High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Watertown High School
7:30 PM CST
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
Wautoma (2-3)
 - 
Wautoma High School
7:30 PM CST
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Wayland Academy
7:30 PM CST
Luther (1-3)
 - 
Westby (1-4)
 - 
Westby Area High School
7:30 PM CST
Wild Rose (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
7:30 PM CST
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
Williams Bay (3-1)
 - 
Williams Bay High School
7:30 PM CST
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST