skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, February 2, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
7:30 AM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Madison
11:45 AM CST
Cornell (2-3)
 - 
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
Flambeau High School
5:45 PM CST
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Northwood High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Rhinelander High School
6:00 PM CST
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
Wausau East High School
6:00 PM CST
Lancaster (0-5)
 - 
Dodgeville (2-3)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
6:30 PM CST
Platteville (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Prairie du Chien High School
6:30 PM CST
River Valley (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Richland Center High School
6:30 PM CST
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
Burlington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Catholic Central High School
7:00 PM CST
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Delavan-Darien High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Dominican (4-1)
 - 
Dominican High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
Franklin High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
7:00 PM CST
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Mukwonago (6-2)
 - 
Mukwonago High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
Muskego High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
7:00 PM CST
White Lake (2-5)
 - 
Phelps (5-2)
 - 
Phelps High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Case (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Racine Horlick High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Racine Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Reagan High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
SCTE
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bay View
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Hamilton
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee King
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee South
7:00 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Albany (1-4)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:00 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Barneveld (4-0)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sussex Hamilton High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgar (5-3)
 - 
Abbotsford (4-4)
 - 
Abbotsford High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Alma/Pepin (0-4)
 - 
Pepin High School
7:15 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
Altoona High School
7:15 PM CST
South Shore (6-1)
 - 
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Ashland High School
7:15 PM CST
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
Athens (1-7)
 - 
Athens High School
7:15 PM CST
Plymouth (3-1)
 - 
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
Berlin High School
7:15 PM CST
New Auburn (2-2)
 - 
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Birchwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Boyceville (0-4)
 - 
Boyceville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield East High School
7:15 PM CST
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
Brown Deer High School
7:15 PM CST
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
Butternut (2-5)
 - 
Butternut High School
7:15 PM CST
Thorp (3-3)
 - 
Cadott (3-2)
 - 
Cadott High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Campbellsport High School
7:15 PM CST
Hilbert (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Chequamegon High School
7:15 PM CST
Brillion (3-3)
 - 
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Chilton High School
7:15 PM CST
Clear Lake (4-0)
 - 
Clayton (0-4)
 - 
Clayton High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitehall (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenwood (2-4)
 - 
Colby (0-7)
 - 
Colby High School
7:15 PM CST
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Durand (4-0)
 - 
Durand High School
7:15 PM CST
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
Elk Mound (2-2)
 - 
Elk Mound High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ellsworth (4-1)
 - 
Ellsworth High School
7:15 PM CST
Regis (3-3)
 - 
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
Fall Creek High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
Germantown High School
7:15 PM CST
Owen-Withee (4-2)
 - 
Granton (0-6)
 - 
Granton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Greendale (2-4)
 - 
Greendale High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
Greenfield High School
7:15 PM CST
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
7:15 PM CST
Messmer (5-2)
 - 
 - 
HOPE Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Howards Grove High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
7:15 PM CST
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Kewaskum (0-5)
 - 
Kewaskum High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Luck (2-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:15 PM CST
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
Marshfield (5-1)
 - 
Marshfield High School
7:15 PM CST
Lomira (2-2)
 - 
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:15 PM CST
Mosinee (4-1)
 - 
Medford (3-1)
 - 
Medford Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Oostburg (5-3)
 - 
Mishicot (0-6)
 - 
Mishicot High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Mondovi (2-2)
 - 
Mondovi High School
7:15 PM CST
Loyal (5-0)
 - 
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Neillsville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Berlin West High School
7:15 PM CST
Amery (1-4)
 - 
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
New Richmond High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
Nicolet High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Osceola (2-4)
 - 
Osceola High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ozaukee (1-7)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Pewaukee (5-1)
 - 
Pewaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Phillips High School
7:15 PM CST
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
Prentice High School
7:15 PM CST
Somerset (1-3)
 - 
Prescott (5-0)
 - 
Prescott High School
7:15 PM CST
Fall River (3-1)
 - 
Randolph (2-2)
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
Random Lake (5-3)
 - 
Random Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Rib Lake (4-4)
 - 
Rib Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Two Rivers (1-5)
 - 
Roncalli (3-2)
 - 
Roncalli High School
7:15 PM CST
Reedsville (1-6)
 - 
 - 
St. Mary Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
7:15 PM CST
New Holstein (6-0)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Prairie Farm (0-3)
 - 
Shell Lake (2-3)
 - 
Shell Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Shorewood (1-5)
 - 
Shorewood High School
7:15 PM CST
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Siren (1-5)
 - 
Siren High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Sparta High School
7:15 PM CST
Gilman (2-5)
 - 
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Spencer High School
7:15 PM CST
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Stevens Point High School
7:15 PM CST
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake (3-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Unity (4-1)
 - 
Unity High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University School of Milwaukee
7:15 PM CST
Kiel (0-6)
 - 
Valders (6-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
Washburn High School
7:15 PM CST
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
 - 
Whitefish Bay High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Whitnall (6-0)
 - 
Whitnall High School
7:15 PM CST
Omro (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
Waupun (3-1)
 - 
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
Winneconne High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Winter High School
7:15 PM CST
Sturgeon Bay (5-2)
 - 
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Superior (0-0)
 - 
Superior High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
Hurley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Carmen High School
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Highland (1-3)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
Pittsville (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Almond-Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
Neenah (6-6)
 - 
 - 
Appleton North High School
7:30 PM CST
Oshkosh West (6-5)
 - 
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:30 PM CST
Arrowhead (5-3)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Augusta (3-3)
 - 
Augusta High School
7:30 PM CST
Independence (3-3)
 - 
Blair-Taylor (1-3)
 - 
Blair-Taylor High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Boscobel (0-5)
 - 
Boscobel High School Big Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Bowler High School
7:30 PM CST
Poynette (0-1)
 - 
Columbus (0-1)
 - 
Columbus High School
7:30 PM CST
Fennimore (3-1)
 - 
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
Riverdale (0-4)
 - 
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
Fond du Lac (5-8)
 - 
Hortonville (4-7)
 - 
Hortonville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Hustisford (4-1)
 - 
Hustisford High School
7:30 PM CST
Southwestern (3-1)
 - 
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Iowa-Grant High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Janesville Parker High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Kaukauna (10-2)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
7:30 PM CST
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
Lodi High School
7:30 PM CST
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Lourdes Academy High School, Castle Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Madison West (0-9)
 - 
Madison West High School
7:30 PM CST
Madison East (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Madison Memorial High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Marion (1-4)
 - 
Marion Elementary School
7:30 PM CST
Cambridge (1-0)
 - 
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
Marshall High School
7:30 PM CST
Eleva-Strum (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
7:30 PM CST
Verona (4-5)
 - 
Middleton (6-4)
 - 
Middleton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Montello (1-3)
 - 
Montello High School
7:30 PM CST
Dodgeland (2-2)
 - 
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
Oakfield High School
7:30 PM CST
Kimberly (12-1)
 - 
Oshkosh North (12-1)
 - 
Oshkosh North High School
7:30 PM CST
Antigo (1-4)
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
Parkview High School
7:30 PM CST
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Port Edwards (4-1)
 - 
Port Edwards High School
7:30 PM CST
Markesan (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Green Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
River Falls (4-2)
 - 
Rice Lake (4-2)
 - 
Rice Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
Pardeeville (4-0)
 - 
Rio (3-1)
 - 
Rio Community School District
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Sun Prairie (9-1)
 - 
Sun Prairie High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Tigerton (0-5)
 - 
Tigerton High School
7:30 PM CST
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
Waterloo (0-1)
 - 
Waterloo High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wayland Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
7:30 PM CST
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
Wild Rose (3-3)
 - 
Wild Rose High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Williams Bay (3-1)
 - 
Williams Bay High School
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Belmont (0-5)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Benton (2-3)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Pecatonica (4-0)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Potosi (4-0)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
River Ridge (3-1)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
TBD
 - 
Argyle (0-4)
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
Juda (2-2)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Six Rivers Crossover
7:30 PM CST
SWCHA (0-0)
 - 
 - 
7:30 PM CST
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
Tomahawk (0-4)
 - 
Tomahawk High School
7:45 PM CST