skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Saturday, January 27, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Quincy, Illinois, Notre Dame
TBD
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Center
9:00 AM CST
 - 
De Soto (6-2)
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
10:00 AM CST
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
11:30 AM CST
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Chilton (2-4)
 - 
Chilton High School
12:30 PM CST
Reedsburg (7-5)
 - 
Mount Horeb (8-2)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
12:30 PM CST
 - 
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Just A Game Field House - Wisconsin Dells, WI
12:50 PM CST
 - 
Barneveld (4-1)
 - 
Barneveld High School
1:00 PM CST
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Target Center
1:00 PM CST
 - 
Prescott (5-0)
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
1:15 PM CST
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
Winneconne High School
1:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
HOPE Christian High School
2:00 PM CST
DeForest (7-5)
 - 
Beaver Dam (5-5)
 - 
Beaver Dam High School
2:30 PM CST
Madison East (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Beloit Memorial High School
2:30 PM CST
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Clear Lake (4-0)
 - 
Target Center
2:30 PM CST
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
Durand (4-0)
 - 
Durand High School
2:30 PM CST
Albany (1-4)
 - 
Pecatonica (4-0)
 - 
Pecatonica High School
2:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
2:30 PM CST
 - 
Kaukauna (8-1)
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
2:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Campbellsport High School
3:00 PM CST
New Auburn (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
3:00 PM CST
 - 
Destiny (0-0)
 - 
Destiny High School
3:00 PM CST
 - 
Salam (0-3)
 - 
Salam School
3:00 PM CST
 - 
Xavier (6-0)
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
4:15 PM CST
Watertown (4-3)
 - 
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Stoughton High School
4:30 PM CST
Randolph (2-2)
 - 
Rio (3-1)
 - 
Rio Community School District
5:15 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
Turtle Lake (3-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake High School
5:30 PM CST
Amherst (5-0)
 - 
Platteville (4-1)
 - 
Just-A-Game Field House, Wisconsin Dells
5:50 PM CST
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Vincent High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
6:00 PM CST
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Center School
6:30 PM CST
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
6:30 PM CST
Dominican (4-1)
 - 
 - 
Catholic Central High School
7:00 PM CST
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Loyal (5-0)
 - 
Loyal High School
7:15 PM CST
Monona Grove (6-1)
 - 
Milton (0-7)
 - 
Milton High School
7:15 PM CST
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
Monroe High School
7:15 PM CST
Baraboo (1-11)
 - 
Portage (5-7)
 - 
Portage High School
7:15 PM CST
Laconia (3-1)
 - 
Valders (6-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
Sauk Prairie (8-3)
 - 
Waunakee (12-2)
 - 
Waunakee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Arcadia (3-1)
 - 
La Crosse Center School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
7:30 PM CST
Middleton (6-4)
 - 
 - 
Janesville Craig High School
7:30 PM CST
Westby (1-4)
 - 
Luther (1-3)
 - 
La Crosse Center School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Madison La Follette High School
7:30 PM CST
Verona (4-5)
 - 
Madison West (0-9)
 - 
Madison West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stevens Point High School (Minnesota vs. Wisconsin Border Battle)
7:30 PM CST
Nekoosa (0-5)
 - 
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
Marshall High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
TBD
 - 
Morton College (IL) Showcase
TBD
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Orr (IL) (0-0)
 - 
TBD