skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Colby (0-7)
 - 
Gilman (2-5)
 - 
Gilman High School
5:45 PM CST
Flambeau (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Lake Holcombe High School
5:45 PM CST
Cudahy (0-6)
 - 
 - 
South Milwaukee High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Sparta (0-6)
 - 
Sparta High School
5:45 PM CST
Frederic (0-5)
 - 
Prairie Farm (0-5)
 - 
5:45 PM CST
D.C. Everest (3-2)
 - 
Wausau West (1-4)
 - 
Wausau West High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
SCTE
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tenor High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee King
7:00 PM CST
Oconomowoc (4-4)
 - 
Arrowhead (5-3)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Badger (1-5)
 - 
Badger High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
De Pere (3-4)
 - 
De Pere High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Dominican (9-1)
 - 
Dominican High School
7:00 PM CST
Phelps (5-2)
 - 
Elcho (0-7)
 - 
Elcho High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Elkhorn (4-2)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
7:00 PM CST
Racine Park (5-1)
 - 
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
Franklin High School
7:00 PM CST
Notre Dame (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (5-1)
 - 
Wabeno High School
7:00 PM CST
Bay Port (7-0)
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Necedah (4-1)
 - 
Necedah High School
7:00 PM CST
Destiny (0-0)
 - 
Oak Creek (0-6)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
7:00 PM CST
Ashwaubenon (2-6)
 - 
Pulaski (6-1)
 - 
Pulaski High School
7:00 PM CST
Martin Luther (11-1)
 - 
 - 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas More High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
The Prairie School
7:00 PM CST
Burlington (4-2)
 - 
Union Grove (5-1)
 - 
Union Grove High School
7:00 PM CST
Wilmot (3-3)
 - 
Waterford (1-4)
 - 
Waterford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waukesha North High School
7:00 PM CST
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waukesha West High School
7:00 PM CST
Reedsburg (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Dells High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bay View
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Early View High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
MSOL
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University Lake School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Madison
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Washington
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
WCLL
7:00 PM CST
Durand (IL) (0-0)
 - 
Parkview (2-1)
 - 
Parkview High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Germantown (2-5)
 - 
Germantown High School
7:15 PM CST
Augusta (3-3)
 - 
Alma/Pepin (0-4)
 - 
Alma High School
7:15 PM CST
Regis (3-3)
 - 
Altoona (4-1)
 - 
Altoona High School
7:15 PM CST
Ellsworth (4-1)
 - 
Amery (1-4)
 - 
Amery High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Barron (3-4)
 - 
Barron High School
7:15 PM CST
Kewaskum (0-5)
 - 
Berlin (1-3)
 - 
Berlin High School
7:15 PM CST
Elk Mound (2-2)
 - 
Boyceville (0-4)
 - 
Boyceville High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitnall (6-0)
 - 
Brown Deer (5-1)
 - 
Brown Deer High School
7:15 PM CST
New Auburn (2-2)
 - 
Bruce (3-2)
 - 
Bruce High School
7:15 PM CST
Abbotsford (4-4)
 - 
Chequamegon (0-8)
 - 
Chequamegon High School
7:15 PM CST
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Clayton (0-4)
 - 
Clayton High School
7:15 PM CST
Granton (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Marshfield Columbus High School
7:15 PM CST
Winter (0-3)
 - 
Cornell (2-3)
 - 
Cornell High School
7:15 PM CST
Ladysmith (1-6)
 - 
Cumberland (4-3)
 - 
Cumberland High School
7:15 PM CST
Onalaska (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire North High School, Doghouse
7:15 PM CST
Assumption (6-2)
 - 
Edgar (5-3)
 - 
Edgar High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Gillett (3-5)
 - 
Gillett High School
7:15 PM CST
Homestead (7-2)
 - 
Grafton (2-6)
 - 
Grafton High School
7:15 PM CST
Hayward (5-2)
 - 
Grantsburg (4-1)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
7:15 PM CST
Neillsville (5-0)
 - 
Greenwood (2-4)
 - 
Greenwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Hartford (4-4)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Holmen (2-3)
 - 
Holmen High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
HOPE Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
Bayfield (1-5)
 - 
Hurley (3-3)
 - 
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
7:15 PM CST
Brookwood (3-2)
 - 
Kickapoo (5-3)
 - 
Kickapoo High School
7:15 PM CST
Hilbert (4-4)
 - 
Kiel (0-6)
 - 
Kiel High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Lomira (2-2)
 - 
Lomira High School
7:15 PM CST
Auburndale (6-2)
 - 
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
Marathon High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Marquette High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Mayville (0-4)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:15 PM CST
Fall Creek (1-5)
 - 
 - 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
Antigo (1-4)
 - 
Medford (3-1)
 - 
Medford Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Butternut (2-5)
 - 
Mellen (2-4)
 - 
Mellen High School
7:15 PM CST
Washburn (4-2)
 - 
Mercer (0-7)
 - 
Mercer High School
7:15 PM CST
Marshfield (5-1)
 - 
Merrill (3-2)
 - 
Merrill High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenfield (4-2)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Mondovi (2-2)
 - 
Mondovi High School
7:15 PM CST
Greendale (2-4)
 - 
 - 
New Berlin West High School
7:15 PM CST
Lakeland (4-2)
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
7:15 PM CST
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Northwestern (5-2)
 - 
Northwestern High School
7:15 PM CST
Laconia (3-1)
 - 
Omro (1-3)
 - 
Omro High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgerton (7-2)
 - 
Oregon (3-4)
 - 
Oregon High School
7:15 PM CST
Cadott (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:15 PM CST
Spencer (4-4)
 - 
Owen-Withee (4-2)
 - 
Owen-Withee High School
7:15 PM CST
Randolph (2-2)
 - 
Pardeeville (4-0)
 - 
Pardeeville High School
7:15 PM CST
Athens (1-7)
 - 
Phillips (6-2)
 - 
Phillips High School
7:15 PM CST
Durand (4-0)
 - 
 - 
Plum City High School
7:15 PM CST
Ripon (3-1)
 - 
Plymouth (3-1)
 - 
Plymouth High School
7:15 PM CST
Nicolet (6-3)
 - 
 - 
Port Washington High School
7:15 PM CST
Osceola (2-4)
 - 
Prescott (5-0)
 - 
Prescott High School
7:15 PM CST
Prentice (3-5)
 - 
Rib Lake (4-4)
 - 
Rib Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Roncalli (3-2)
 - 
Roncalli High School
7:15 PM CST
New Richmond (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (6-1)
 - 
 - 
St. Mary Catholic High School
7:15 PM CST
Pewaukee (5-1)
 - 
Shorewood (1-5)
 - 
Shorewood High School
7:15 PM CST
Unity (4-1)
 - 
Siren (1-5)
 - 
Siren High School
7:15 PM CST
Cedarburg (9-0)
 - 
Slinger (3-5)
 - 
Slinger High School
7:15 PM CST
South Shore (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Somerset (1-3)
 - 
Somerset High School
7:15 PM CST
Colfax (4-0)
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stevens Point High School
7:15 PM CST
Lena (0-6)
 - 
Stockbridge (2-1)
 - 
Stockbridge High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Stoughton (7-0)
 - 
Stoughton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Stratford (6-2)
 - 
Stratford High School
7:15 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (0-5)
 - 
Thorp (3-3)
 - 
Thorp High School
7:15 PM CST
Mosinee (4-1)
 - 
Tomahawk (0-4)
 - 
Tomahawk High School
7:15 PM CST
Clear Lake (4-0)
 - 
Turtle Lake (3-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Waupun (3-1)
 - 
Waupun High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa East High School
7:15 PM CST
Birchwood (1-3)
 - 
Webster (4-1)
 - 
Webster High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Allis Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Whitehall (6-1)
 - 
Whitehall High School
7:15 PM CST
Monroe (4-3)
 - 
Whitewater (4-5)
 - 
Whitewater High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Winneconne (1-3)
 - 
Winneconne High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain Top Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Superior (0-0)
 - 
Superior High School
7:15 PM CST
Drummond (3-3)
 - 
 - 
Ironwood, Mich., High School
7:15 PM CST
Highland (1-3)
 - 
Belmont (0-5)
 - 
Belmont High School
7:30 PM CST
Deerfield (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Abundant Life Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Almond-Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Appleton East High School
7:30 PM CST
Kaukauna (8-1)
 - 
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:30 PM CST
Argyle (0-4)
 - 
Barneveld (4-0)
 - 
Barneveld High School
7:30 PM CST
Cambridge (1-0)
 - 
Belleville (0-1)
 - 
Belleville High School
7:30 PM CST
Cassville (3-1)
 - 
Benton (2-3)
 - 
Benton High School Benton High School Gym
7:30 PM CST
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Boscobel (0-5)
 - 
Boscobel High School
7:30 PM CST
Suring (6-0)
 - 
Bowler (1-4)
 - 
Bowler High School
7:30 PM CST
Rio (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School FMUB Auditorium
7:30 PM CST
Tri-County (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
7:30 PM CST
Blair-Taylor (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
7:30 PM CST
Cuba City (3-1)
 - 
Darlington (3-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Dodgeland (2-2)
 - 
Dodgeland High School
7:30 PM CST
Evansville (5-4)
 - 
Dodgeville (2-3)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Fall River (3-1)
 - 
Fall River High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Fennimore (3-1)
 - 
Fennimore High School
7:30 PM CST
Kimberly (8-1)
 - 
Fond du Lac (3-6)
 - 
Fond Du Lac High School
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (4-1)
 - 
Gibraltar (1-6)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
7:30 PM CST
Sturgeon Bay (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
Hustisford (4-1)
 - 
Horicon (2-2)
 - 
Horicon High School
7:30 PM CST
Neenah (4-5)
 - 
Hortonville (4-5)
 - 
Hortonville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Independence (3-3)
 - 
Independence High School
7:30 PM CST
Albany (1-4)
 - 
Juda (2-2)
 - 
Juda High School
7:30 PM CST
Algoma (2-5)
 - 
Kewaunee (3-4)
 - 
Kewaunee High School
7:30 PM CST
Lodi (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School East Gym
7:30 PM CST
Williams Bay (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Madison Country Day School
7:30 PM CST
Montello (1-3)
 - 
Markesan (3-1)
 - 
Markesan High School
7:30 PM CST
Waterloo (0-1)
 - 
Marshall (0-1)
 - 
Marshall High School
7:30 PM CST
Gilmanton (1-5)
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
7:30 PM CST
Black Hawk (3-2)
 - 
Monticello (1-3)
 - 
Monticello High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Mount Horeb (5-2)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northland Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Oconto (7-1)
 - 
Oconto High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Oshkosh West (4-5)
 - 
Oshkosh West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Pacelli (4-1)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:30 PM CST
Sevastopol (0-7)
 - 
Peshtigo (4-3)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
7:30 PM CST
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Poynette (0-1)
 - 
Poynette High School
7:30 PM CST
Wausau East (0-5)
 - 
Rhinelander (4-0)
 - 
Rhinelander High School
7:30 PM CST
De Soto (6-2)
 - 
River Ridge (3-1)
 - 
River Ridge High School
7:30 PM CST
Potosi (4-0)
 - 
Shullsburg (2-2)
 - 
Shullsburg High School
7:30 PM CST
Riverdale (0-4)
 - 
Southwestern (3-1)
 - 
Southwestern High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Sun Prairie (9-1)
 - 
Sun Prairie High School
7:30 PM CST
Rosholt (3-2)
 - 
Tigerton (0-5)
 - 
Tigerton High School
7:30 PM CST
Oakfield (2-2)
 - 
 - 
Valley Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
Sauk Prairie (5-2)
 - 
Verona (4-5)
 - 
Verona Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Viroqua (1-3)
 - 
Viroqua High School
7:30 PM CST
Columbus (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
7:30 PM CST
Bangor (5-0)
 - 
West Salem (3-3)
 - 
West Salem High School
7:30 PM CST
Mauston (4-1)
 - 
Westby (1-4)
 - 
Westby Area High School
7:30 PM CST
New Glarus (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Decorah (0-0)
 - 
Decorah High School
7:30 PM CST
Three Lakes (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Watersmeet High School
7:30 PM CST